First lot Previous lot Lot 638 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:638
Book nr:36173
Author:[SANTJES]
Title:S. Johannes - S. Franciscus - S. Theresia
Description:Drie handgeschilderde devotieprenten op wit gekalkt papier (13.5 x 8.5 - 21 x 17.5 - 21 x 17.5 cm). Vlaams, 18de eeuw. Ingelijst
Price:€240 - €360
First lot Previous lot ... 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 | 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 ... Next lot Last lot