First lot Previous lot Lot 549 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:549
Book nr:35784
Author:DHONT de WAEPENAERT, Ed.
Title:Quartiers g?n?alogiques des familles Flamandes
Publisher:Gailliard & Comp.
Year:1871
Description:In-4?, [4], 510 pp avec illustrations de quartiers de familles. Rel. de l'?poque en demi-chagrin, frott?e, le nom en supra-libros a ?t? effac?
Note:R?f. de Ghellinck 1665
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€320
First lot Previous lot ... 545 | 546 | 547 | 548 | 549 | 550 | 551 | 552 | 553 ... Next lot Last lot