First lot Previous lot Lot 485 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:485
Book nr:35593
Author:RONSE, A & RAISON, T.
Title:Fermes types & constructions rurales en West-Flandre
Publisher:Charles Beyaert
Year:1918
Description:2 dln. in-4?, xvi + 16 + 272 en [3] + 306 pp. talrijke ill. i.t. 68 ill. b.t. waarvan 19 chromolitho's en uitv. plattegronden. Enkele marginale roestvlekjes. Genaaid, in orig. uitgeverskaften, met ill. van Flori Van Acker. Bijgevoegd: VIERIN, J. - L'architecture r?gionale de la Flandre Maritime. Bxl, 1921. 4?, nomb. ill., couv. d'?diteur.
Note:Ex-libris Van Biervliet
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€140
First lot Previous lot ... 481 | 482 | 483 | 484 | 485 | 486 | 487 | 488 | 489 ... Next lot Last lot