First lot Previous lot Lot 35 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:35
Book nr:36287
Author:VAN DE VOORDE (Brugge)
Title:Grote hondenkar met melkboerin
Description:Polychroom aardewerk (28 x 31 cm), niet gemerkt
Note:Cat. VdV p. 51 en 103
Price:€260 - €360
First lot Previous lot ... 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 ... Next lot Last lot