First lot Previous lot Lot 346 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:346
Book nr:35288
Author:CITROEN, Paul (1896-1983)
Title:Marnix Gijsen
Year:1958
Description:Lithografisch portret, papier gemonteerd op karton, 64,5 x 50 cm, linksonder 'gezien en goedgekeurd Marnix Gijsen', rechts onder P. Citroen, 8 VI. 58'
Price:€80 - €120
First lot Previous lot ... 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 ... Next lot Last lot