First lot Previous lot Lot 368 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:368
Book nr:31922
Author:DE SLOOVERE, Georges (1873-1970)
Title:Ingang begijnhof te Brugge
Description:Olieverf op doek (49 x 49 cm) getekend rechts onder. Vergulde lijst
Price:€360 - €450
Sellingprice:€600
First lot Previous lot ... 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 ... Next lot Last lot