First lot Previous lot Lot 631 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:631
Book nr:35907
Author:[DEVOTIESCHILDERIJTJE]
Title:Madonna met kind
Description:Olieverf op koper (11 x 8 cm), Vlaams, 18de eeuw. Mooi lijstje met rood velours passe-partout
Price:€180 - €240
First lot Previous lot ... 627 | 628 | 629 | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 ... Next lot Last lot