First lot Previous lot Lot 479 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:479
Book nr:35610
Author:[GILDE DE ST-THOMAS ET DE ST-LUC]
Title:Quatorzième Réunion au quarante-sixième session
Town:Gand
Publisher:Siffer
Year:1879/1914
Description:19 vol. in-8° (plus. vol. avec 2 n°, manque qq vol.), ill. ht, demi-rexine moderne
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€260
First lot Previous lot ... 475 | 476 | 477 | 478 | 479 | 480 | 481 | 482 | 483 ... Next lot Last lot