First lot Previous lot Lot 27 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:27
Book nr:36280
Author:VAN DE KERCKHOVE (Sint-Niklaas)
Title:Lezende vrouw in zetel
Description:Polychroom aardewerk (19 cm), niet gemerkt
Note:Cat. SVK p. 28 (type 20V)
Price:€90 - €120
Sellingprice:€100
First lot Previous lot ... 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 ... Next lot Last lot