First lot Previous lot Lot 179 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:179
Book nr:35867
Author:VERBRUGGHE, Charles (1877-1974)
Title:Port de Martigues
Description:Huile sur panneau (23 x 30.5 cm), signé en bas à droite. Cadre doré
Price:€280 - €360
Sellingprice:€850
First lot Previous lot ... 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 ... Next lot Last lot