First lot Previous lot Lot 386 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:386
Book nr:32070
Author:ENSOR, James
Title:Vue du port d'Ostende (1888)
Description:Eau-forte (7.8 x 11.3 cm) sur simili japon, signé en bas à droite en crayon
Note:T. nr. 39 i/ii
Price:€800 - €1200
Sellingprice:€950
First lot Previous lot ... 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 ... Next lot Last lot