First lot Previous lot Lot 382 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:382
Book nr:32077
Author:ENSOR, James
Title:Pêcheur d'Ostende (1900)
Description:Eau-forte (13.4 x 9.5 cm), signée en minuscules sans date au centre dans la partie inférieure. Sur papier d'Hollande bruni. Taevernier n° 118 ii/ii
Price:€500 - €700
Sellingprice:€1000
First lot Previous lot ... 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 ... Next lot Last lot