First lot Previous lot Lot 376 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:376
Book nr:32254
Author:ENSOR, James
Title:Le christ aux mendiants - 1895
Description:Ets (9.4 x 14.3 cm), getekend rechts onder en datum 95. Prachtafdruk op japon nacré, enkele vlekjes in witte rand. Ingelijst
Note:Taevernier nr. 102.1 of 102.2
Price:€900 - €1400
Sellingprice:€1100
First lot Previous lot ... 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 ... Next lot Last lot