First lot Previous lot Lot 5 from 74 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:5
Book nr:20211
Author:[ROPS] CHAMPSAUR, Félicien
Title:Masques Modernes
Publisher:E. Dentu
Year:1889
Description:In-8°, 341 pp, frontispice de Félicien ROPS. Couverture ill. conservée, relié en demi-chagrin rouge, dos à compartiments dorés
Note:ER tome 2, E. 522 (fig. 24)
Price:€180
First lot Previous lot 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 ... Next lot Last lot