First lot Previous lot Lot 420 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:420
Book nr:35163
Author:MARIJNISSEN, Roger
Title:Bruegel
Publisher:Arcade
Year:1969
Description:In-4?, 387 pp, 226 illustrations (en couleurs et en h?liogravure). Illustrations photographiques de Max Seidel. Bibliographie et index. Reliure en toile brune, jaquette. ?tui
Price:€30 - €50
Sellingprice:€50
First lot Previous lot ... 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 ... Next lot Last lot