First lot Previous lot Lot 429 from 987 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:429
Book nr:32860
Author:[MANUSCRIPTEN]
Title:Catalogue des Manuscrits de la Biblioth?que Royale des Ducs de Bourgogne
Town:Bruxelles et Leipzig
Publisher:C. Muquardt
Year:1842
Description:3 vol. in-f?, cccii + 360 pp ; iv + 452 pp ; 442 pp, orn? de planches lithogr. h.t., quelques rouss. Rel. de l'?poque en demi-veau, plat sup. du 1er tome ab?m?
Price:€180 - €240
Sellingprice:€100
First lot Previous lot ... 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 ... Next lot Last lot