First lot Previous lot Lot 559 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:559
Book nr:30977
Author:VIGNE, F?lix de
Title:Moeurs et usages des corporations de m?tiers de la Belgique et du nord de la France
Town:Gand
Publisher:De Busscher
Year:1857
Description:Gr. in-8?, viii, 147 pp, 34 lith. h.t. Demi chagrin d'?poque. Ref. Colas 3010. Joint : Album de la procession g?n?rale, Gand 1855, en l'honneur de l'immacul?e conception de la Vierge Marie. Gand, Jacqmain, 1857. In-4? oblong, chromolithogr. h.t. Plein toile d'?diteur
Price:€50 - €70
Sellingprice:€40
First lot Previous lot ... 555 | 556 | 557 | 558 | 559 | 560 | 561 | 562 | 563 ... Next lot Last lot