First lot Previous lot Lot 339 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:339
Book nr:31863
Author:[AFFICHE POTERIE FLAMANDE]
Title:Fabrique de Poteries Artistiques & Flamandes. Firme Le Hibou, Bruges
Description:Chromolithografie (51 x 38.5 cm), enkele scheurtjes in rand (Bxl, L. Hecht, c1905). Oud ingelijst
Price:€300 - €500
First lot Previous lot ... 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 ... Next lot Last lot