First lot Previous lot Lot 1103 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:1103
Book nr:31933
Author:MES
Title:Chasses aux cinq parties du monde
Town:Lyon
Publisher:Gardon
Year:ca. 1840
Description:In-8? oblong, titre lithographi? en rouge, orn? de 12 planches lithogr. (sc?nes de chasse dramatiques). D?cousu, cartonnage ill. orig., plats frott?s, manque le dos
Note:Tr?s rare, manque ? la BNF, inconnu de Thi?baud
Price:€120 - €180
First lot Previous lot ... 1099 | 1100 | 1101 | 1102 | 1103 | 1104 | 1105 | 1106 | 1107 ... Next lot Last lot