First page Previous page Lots 641 to 660 from 1172 Next page Last page
 Lot nr  Author & priceTitle
Click to enlarge image 641 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Porte d'Ostende Ó Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 642 [BRUGGE] - STRANG, William

price: €90 - €140
Begijnhof, Dyver en Halletoren, Rozenhoedkaai en Gentpoortbid
Click to enlarge image 643 [BRUGGE]

price: €90 - €140
Tilleghembid
Click to enlarge image 644 [BRUGGE]

price: €90 - €140
Tour et Eglise Notre Dame Ó Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 645 [BRUGGE]

price: €160 - €240
Verzameling van 16 litho's en gravures van Bruggebid
Click to enlarge image 646 [BRUGSE VRIJE] - VISSCHER, N.

price: €120 - €180
Flandriae comitatus pars septentrionalisbid
Click to enlarge image 647 [CONGO]

price: €120 - €180
Congo Cafreriebid
Click to enlarge image 648 [CYPRUS]

price: €300 - €400
Cypri insulae nova descriptio (1573)bid
Click to enlarge image 649 [CYPRUS]

price: €300 - €500
Insular aliquot aegei maris antiqua descriptbid
Click to enlarge image 650 [DENMARK]

price: €100 - €160
Fioniabid
Click to enlarge image 651 [DENMARK]

price: €120 - €180
Jutia Septentrionalisbid
Click to enlarge image 652 [DIKSMUIDE]

price: €120 - €180
Dixmude en Flandrebid
Click to enlarge image 653 [ENGLAND]

price: €100 - €160
Westmorlandia, Lancastria, Caernvan, Denbigh, Flint, Merionidh, Dalopia cum issulis Mania et Angleseybid
Click to enlarge image 654 [GENT] - BLAEU, J.

price: €100 - €200
Petra Comitis, vulgo het Graven Casteelbid
Click to enlarge image 655 [GENT]

price: €200 - €300
De Noordstraat (1874)bid
Click to enlarge image 656 [GENT]

price: €80 - €140
Fašade de la station du chemin de fer vers la ville Gandbid
Click to enlarge image 657 [GENT]

price: €300 - €400
Farde met 33 gravures/litho's, vooral 18/19de eeuwbid
Click to enlarge image 658 [GENT]

price: €120 - €180
Gandavum amplissima Flandriabid
Click to enlarge image 659 [GENT]

price: €120 - €180
Gandavum amplissima Flandriae urbsbid
Click to enlarge image 660 [GENT]

price: €120 - €180
Gandtbid
First page Previous page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 Next page Last page