First lot Previous lot Lot 874 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:874
Book nr:35162
Author:PIOT, Ch.
Title:Catalogue des coins, poinçons et matrices de monnaies, medailles, jetons, sceaux, cachets et timbres
Publisher:Th. Lesigne
Year:1880
Description:In-8°, LVIII + 459 pp, 2e édition. Reliure moderne en demi-percaline bordeaux, couv. conservées
Price:€70 - €90
First lot Previous lot ... 870 | 871 | 872 | 873 | 874 | 875 | 876 | 877 | 878 ... Next lot Last lot