First lot Previous lot Lot 74 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:74
Book nr:35883
Author:COPPIETERS 't WALLANT, Robert
Title:Brugge H. Bloedprocessie - Bruges Procession du St Sang
Town:Brugge
Publisher:"La Lithographie Artistique" - impr. Desclée de Brouwer
Year:1952
Description:Kleurenlithografie, ca. 99 x 62 cm. Opgevouwen, enkele minimale marginale scheurtjes
Note:Deze afbeelding werd meerdere jaren gebruikt
Price:€80 - €140
Sellingprice:€80
First lot Previous lot ... 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 ... Next lot Last lot