First lot Previous lot Lot 637 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:637
Book nr:36177
Author:[SANTJE]
Title:S. Aldegonde
Description:Handgekleurd en goudgehoogd santje (15.5 x 12 cm) op perkament. Mooie bijgeschilderde bloemenrand. Antwerpen, A. Voet, 18de eeuw. Ingelijst
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€200
First lot Previous lot ... 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 | 639 | 640 | 641 ... Next lot Last lot