First lot Previous lot Lot 159 from 1002 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:159
Book nr:35753
Author:VAN ACKER, Flori (1858-1940)
Title:Oude woonsten langs de Rye (1927)
Description:Olie op doek (46 x 60 cm), getekend rechts onder. Ingelijst in vergulde lijst uit de periode
Price:€900 - €1400
Sellingprice:€1200
First lot Previous lot ... 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 ... Next lot Last lot