First lot Previous lot Lot 766 from 1234 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:766
Book nr:34281
Author:BUFFIN
Title:Dictionnaire des familles qui ont fait modifier leurs noms depuis 1803-1952
Publisher:Bachelin-Deflorenne ea
Year:1867/1953
Description:8 vol. in-8°. Reliures uniformes en rexine bleu
Note:Ex-libris W. Van Hille et dr L. Spyckerelle. Série très rare.
Price:€240 - €360
First lot Previous lot ... 762 | 763 | 764 | 765 | 766 | 767 | 768 | 769 | 770 ... Next lot Last lot