First lot Previous lot Lot 73 from 1234 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:73
Book nr:34271
Author:LIMBURG-STIRUM, Thierry de
Title:Cartulaire de Louis de Male, comte de Flandre. Decreten van den grave Lodewyck van Vlaenderen 1348 à 1358
Publisher:L. de Plancke
Year:1898/1901
Description:2 vol. in-4°, xix, 663 - 684 pp. Reliures en demi-chagrin brun de l'époque
Note:Ex-libris A. Visart de Bocarmé et dr L. Spyckerelle
Price:€70 - €90