First lot Previous lot Lot 462 from 1234 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:462
Book nr:34592
Author:BERTRAND, Gaston (1910-94)
Title:Figure au jabot (1964)
Description:Eau-forte (27.5 x 21 cm) sur Arches, signé en crayon et n° 123/150. Ex. très frais
Price:€80 - €120