First lot Previous lot Lot 162 from 1234 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:162
Book nr:34378
Author:VERSCHINGEL, Georges
Title:Boetprocessie te Veurne (1910)
Description:Chromolitho (42 x 42 cm), getekend rechts onder. Vergulde lijst uit de periode
Price:€70 - €90
Sellingprice:€70
First lot Previous lot ... 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 ... Next lot Last lot