First lot Previous lot Lot 143 from 1234 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:143
Book nr:33808
Author:[POSTKAARTEN]
Title:Collection de 905 cartes postales d'Italie, Suisse, Hollande, etc
Description:Début 20e siècle. Album d'époque
Price:€160 - €280
First lot Previous lot ... 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 ... Next lot Last lot