First lot Previous lot Lot 599 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:599
Book nr:32655
Author:[GENT]
Title:Gandavum vulgo Gent
Description:Kopergravure (43.5 x 54 cm) met de hand gekleurd. Amsterdam, Blaeu, ca. 1650. Iets hersteld in plooi, zonder verlies. Vergulde lijst
Price:€160 - €240
Sellingprice:€200
First lot Previous lot ... 595 | 596 | 597 | 598 | 599 | 600 | 601 | 602 | 603 ... Next lot Last lot