First lot Previous lot Lot 545 from 987 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:545
Book nr:32745
Author:LECLER, l'abbé André
Title:Généalogie de la Maison de Lambertie
Town:Limoges
Publisher:Ve H. Ducourtieux
Year:1895
Description:Gr. in-4°, 178 - CCCXXII pp, ill. de 57 planches h.t. Rel. en demi-cuir, dos insolé, couv. conservée
Price:€40 - €60
Sellingprice:€60
First lot Previous lot ... 541 | 542 | 543 | 544 | 545 | 546 | 547 | 548 | 549 ... Next lot Last lot