First lot Previous lot Lot 421 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:421
Book nr:32737
Author:FRÈRE, Édouard
Title:Manuel du Bibliographe Normand ou Dictionnaire bibliographique et historique
Town:New York
Publisher:Burt Franklin
Year:ca. 1966
Description:2 vol. in-8°, 492-632 pp, exemplaire très frais. Reliures en toile rouge. First published in Rouen, 1858
Price:€30 - €50
Sellingprice:€30
First lot Previous lot ... 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 ... Next lot Last lot