First lot Previous lot Lot 408 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:408
Book nr:33529
Author:BODY, Albin
Title:Bibliographies spadoise et des eaux minérales du Pays de Liège
Town:Verviers
Publisher:Librairie P.M. Gason
Year:1981
Description:In-8°, réédition, tirage limité à 300 ex. Reliure en rexine noir
Price:€30 - €50
First lot Previous lot ... 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 ... Next lot Last lot