First lot Previous lot Lot 307 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:307
Book nr:33092
Author:EUDES, Eugène-Jules (XIX-XX)
Title:Rode lelie (Hippeastrum Wittatum)
Description:Originele aquarel (27 x 20 cm), gesigneerd rechts onder. Linnen passe-partout en vergulde lijst (Weiss)
Price:€160 - €200
Sellingprice:€460
First lot Previous lot ... 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 ... Next lot Last lot