First lot Previous lot Lot 300 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:300
Book nr:32653
Author:WYTSMAN, Rodolphe (1860-1927)
Title:Ferme à Herbeumont (1882)
Description:Huile sur toile (55 x 85 cm), signé à bas droite avec titre et date
Price:€2400 - €3000
Sellingprice:€2400
First lot Previous lot ... 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 ... Next lot Last lot