First lot Previous lot Lot 292 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:292
Book nr:32690
Author:VANDERLICK, A. (1897-1985)
Title:Nature morte avec carafe
Description:Lithographie (60 x 40 cm) en couleur. Signé en crayon en bas à droite. N° 57/100
Price:€80 - €140
Sellingprice:€100
First lot Previous lot ... 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 ... Next lot Last lot