First lot Previous lot Lot 275 from 986 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:275
Book nr:33650
Author:ROMMELAERE, Emile (1873-1961)
Title:Godshuizen met tuintje
Description:Aquarel op papier, gesigneerd rechts onder, 34 x 24,5 cm. Houten lijst
Price:€100 - €180
Sellingprice:€240
First lot Previous lot ... 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 ... Next lot Last lot