First lot Previous lot Lot 272 from 987 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:272
Book nr:33455
Author:RECKELBUS, Louis (1864-1958)
Title:Petit Canal Bruges
Description:Olie op paneel, 36,5 x 54,5 cm, gesigneerd rechts onder. Gesculpteerde vergulde lijst, achter glas
Note:Etiket op keerzijde 'Louis Reckelbus, 92, rue ouest du Marais, Bruges'
Price:€300 - €400
Sellingprice:€650
First lot Previous lot ... 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 ... Next lot Last lot