First lot Previous lot Lot 229 from 987 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:229
Book nr:33651
Author:CAILLE, Pierre (1911-1996)
Title:Sans titre
Description:Lithographie en couleurs, sur fonds noir, 48 x 61 cm, signé en bas à droite. Tirage limité: n° 19/50. Sous cadre noir
Price:€90 - €140
First lot Previous lot ... 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 ... Next lot Last lot