First lot Previous lot Lot 643 from 723 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:643
Book nr:31382
Author:[SARRASIN, Jean-François)
Title:Histoire du Siege de Dunkerque
Publisher:Toussainct Quinet
Year:1649
Description:In-4°, [4]-138 pp, vignette en bois sur le titre. Rel. de l'époque en vélin souple, titre en encre sur le dos 'Dunquerque'
Price:€280 - €360
Sellingprice:€280
First lot Previous lot ... 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 | 643 | 644 | 645 | 646 | 647 ... Next lot Last lot