First lot Previous lot Lot 563 from 723 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:563
Book nr:32455
Author:[SANTJE]
Title:S. Helena
Description:Kopergravure van F. Huberti met daarrond rijk handgeschilderd bloemwerk op perkament (16 x 12 cm), Vlaams 18de eeuw. Ingelijst
Price:€90 - €160
First lot Previous lot ... 559 | 560 | 561 | 562 | 563 | 564 | 565 | 566 | 567 ... Next lot Last lot