First lot Previous lot Lot 559 from 723 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:559
Book nr:32461
Author:[PRIKPRENT]
Title:S. Isabella
Description:Handgeschilderde prikprent (29.5 x 18.5 cm) met centraal S. Isabella, daaronder twee hartjes en bloemwerk rondom. Vlaams, 18de eeuw. Ingelijst
Price:€80 - €160
First lot Previous lot ... 555 | 556 | 557 | 558 | 559 | 560 | 561 | 562 | 563 ... Next lot Last lot