First lot Previous lot Lot 144 from 723 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:144
Book nr:31928
Author:RONSE, A & RAISON, T.
Title:Fermes types & constructions rurales en West-Flandre
Publisher:Charles Beyaert
Year:1918
Description:2 dln. in-4, xvi + 16 + 272 en [3] + 306 pp. talrijke ill. i.t. 68 ill. b.t. waarvan 19 chromolitho's en uitv. plattegronden. Enkele marginale roestvlekjes. Genaaid, in orig. uitgeverskaften, met ill. van Flori Van Acker. Bijgevoegd: RONSE & RAISON - Landelijke bouwingen. Brugge, 1918. 4, uitg. kaft
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€120
First lot Previous lot ... 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 ... Next lot Last lot