First lot Previous lot Lot 72 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:72
Book nr:32048
Author:VERHAEREN, Emile
Title:James Ensor
Publisher:Van Oest
Year:1908
Description:4°, 139 pp avec ill. h.t. Couverture orig. ill. d'Ensor conservée. Demi chagrin rouge d'époque (dos insolé)
Price:€70 - €90
First lot Previous lot ... 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 ... Next lot Last lot