First lot Previous lot Lot 665 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:665
Book nr:32331
Author:TIMMERMANS, Felix
Title:Winterlandschap met hofstede
Description:Aquarel (9.5 x 14 cm), gemon. links onder, op orig. briefpapier Timmermans. Ingelijst
Price:€180 - €240
First lot Previous lot ... 661 | 662 | 663 | 664 | 665 | 666 | 667 | 668 | 669 ... Next lot Last lot