First lot Previous lot Lot 310 from 1093 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:310
Book nr:30067
Author:[COMEDIENNES]
Title:Album d'environ 100 petits portraits fin 19me siècle
Description:Album in-8° oblong, petites photographies (ca. 50 x 35 mm), quelques noms d'artistes : Wanda de Boncza, Mae Bradley, Maud Amy, Anna Held, Birdie Sutherland, Ethel Browning, Lillian Russell... Album original en percaline rouge
Price:€80 - €120
First lot Previous lot ... 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 ... Next lot Last lot