First lot Previous lot Lot 920 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:920
Book nr:29464
Author:[BOTANY - PERIODICAL]
Title:Bulletins d'arboriculture de floriculture et de culture potagère
Town:Gand
Publisher:C. Annot-Braeckman
Year:1873-98
Description:23 vol. in-8°, avec 273 chromolith. en coul. avec fruits, pommes, poires, pêches, prunes, cerises, etc. Demi basane vert d'époque (lég. frot.)
Price:€600 - €900
Sellingprice:€800
First lot Previous lot ... 916 | 917 | 918 | 919 | 920 | 921 | 922 | 923 | 924 ... Next lot Last lot