First lot Previous lot Lot 49 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:49
Book nr:28413
Author:RONSE, A. & RAISON, T.
Title:Fermes types & constructions rurales en West-Flandre
Publisher:Charles Beyaert
Year:1918
Description:2 dln. in-4, xvi + 16 + 272 en [3] + 306 pp. talrijke ill. i.t. 68 ill. b.t. waarvan 19 chromolitho's en uitv. plattegronden. Roestvlekjes. Genaaid, in orig. uitgeverskaften, met ill. van Flori Van Acker. In een moderne groene lederen beschermdoos bekleed met marmerpapier
Price:€120 - €180
Sellingprice:€200
First lot Previous lot ... 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 ... Next lot Last lot