First lot Previous lot Lot 48 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:48
Book nr:28563
Author:RONSE, A. & RAISON, T.
Title:Fermes types & constructions rurales en West-Flandre
Publisher:Charles Beyaert
Year:1918
Description:2 dln. in-4, xvi + 16 + 272 en [3] + 306 pp. talrijke ill. i.t. 68 ill. b.t. waarvan 19 chromolitho's en uitv. plattegronden. Roestvlekjes. Genaaid, in orig. uitgeverskaften, met ill. van Flori Van Acker
Price:€120 - €180