First lot Previous lot Lot 41 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:41
Book nr:28411
Author:HELBIG, Jules
Title:Le baron Béthune, fondateur des Écoles Saint-Luc, étude biographique
Publisher:Soc. St. Augustin
Year:1906
Description:In-4°, vii, 400 pp avec nombr. ill. it et 47 planches h.t. (y compris le frontisp.). Mouillure sur le frontisp., couv. doublée. Rel. en demi-veau
Price:€50 - €70
First lot Previous lot ... 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 ... Next lot Last lot